Carrier Oil

Wheatgerm Carrier Oil

Wheatgerm Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 500 / Kilogram


Wheatgerm Carrier Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:


Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

Approx. Rs 1,250 / Kg


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

DESCRIPTION
Jojoba Carrier oil is produced from the seeds of the Jojoba Plant. Owing to its sweet fragrance it is widely used in aromatherapy and skin treatment. Jajoba oils’ regenerative nature helps correct the skin blemishes. The cold pressed Jojoba oil is richest in its natural properties. It contains Vitamin A, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin E, Myristic Acid, and Plant Wax.

COMMON NAMES
Coffeeberry , Jojoba, Goat Nut,

CONSTITUENTS

Grapeseed Carrier Oil

Grapeseed Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 600 / Kg


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

DESCRIPTION
GrapeSeed carrier oil is pressed from the seeds of various varieties of Vitis vinifera grapes. It has a high linoleic acid value. Grapeseed carrier oil is highly moisturizing and is light for use in skin care for creams and lotions and in aromatherapy. It is know to have natural non-allergenic properties and is suitable on a wide variety of skin types. It is the preferred carrier oils for many massage therapists because of its light, satin like finish. It also has some astringent qualities and is good for oily, acne prone skin.

COMMONNAMES
Grape Seed smooth Loofah

CONSTITUENTS
Linoleic - 63.93% Linolenic - 0.77% Oleic - 23.65% Palmitic - 8.09% Stearic - 3.56%

BLENDSWITH:
Blends with most of the essential oils including Sunflower oil, Mmacadamia nut oil, Rosemary Oil, Lavender, Ylang, Bergamot.

USES
Grapeseed Oil is widely used as a base oil for many creams and lotions. It is the preferred by many massage therap

Peach Kernel Carrier Oil

Peach Kernel Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 1,350 / Kg


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description
Peach Kernel Oil, having botanical name Prunus Persica is similar to apricot kernel oil. It is a light, penetrating oil used to make creams, lotions, massage oils and bath soap. Peach kernel oil is obtained from the kernel, or the nut of the ripe fruit. The fine textured golden oil has a delicate, sweet aroma. It contains minerals and vitamins E. It has a very similar consistency to Almond Oil and they are often stated as substitutes for each other. Rich in natural content, this is considered extremely nourishing for skin.

Common Names
Peach Oil, Peach Kernel Oil

Constituents
Oleic (55-75%) Llinoleic (15-35%) Palmitic (5-8%) Erucic- 16.3% Gadoleic- 69.3% Oleic- 10.1%

Blends With:

The light and penetrating oil blends with most of the essential oils. It can be used as a substitute for sweet almond, apricot kernel, and grapeseed oils.

Coconut Carrier Oil

Coconut Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 200 / Kg


Coconut Carrier Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Common Names:
Blendswith:

Appricoat Oil

Appricoat Oil

Approx. Rs 600 / Kilogram


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description
Apricot kernel oil is extracted from soft fleshy center of apricot skin; this oil is an excellent mosituriser and carrier base for various essential oils. The high content of the Oliec acid gives apricot greater affinity with skin compared with other oils. The oil is easily absorbed by the skin without leaving it feeling oily and that is high in poly-unsaturated fatty acids that are specifically beneficial when doing facial massage.

Common Names
Amygdalin, Amygdaloside, Apricot Almonds

Constituents
Oleic- 64.2% , Palmitic- 5.0% ,Linoleic- 28.3% ,Linolenic- 0.2%, Stearic- 1.0%

Blends with
Blends with most of the essential oils including Clove Bud essential oil, Frankincense essential oil,

Grape Seed Carrier Oil

Grape Seed Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 600 / Kilogram


Grape Seed Carrier Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:


Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil

Approx. Rs 2,100 / Kilogram


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

DESCRIPTION
Moringa oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. It is a very stable oil which is highly nutritious for the skin. This oil is much similar olive oil in composition but still it''s very light. Moringa oil is rich in Palmitoleic, Oleic and Linoleic acids, plus vitamins A and C. The oil has exceptional oxidative quality and has outstanding moisturising and nourishing qualities. Moringa oil has numerous applications in the cosmetics and pharmaceutical industry. It is non-drying nutty flavored oil with a clear or slightly pale yellow consistency.

Peanut Oil

Peanut Oil

Approx. Rs 135 / Kg


Peanut Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Common Names:
Constituents:

Blends With:
Uses:

Additional Information:

Cajeput Oil

Cajeput Oil

Approx. Rs 1,500 / Kg


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

Send Enquiry
WeightPrice In USD
100 G$14.00
250G$35.00

DESCRIPTION
This oil is extracted by steam distillation of leaves that are sourced in autumn season. These leaves are steeped for whole night in water and after that distilled in huge copper vessel. The outcome is thin, light, bluish-green and after complete rectification appears in colorless form that has agreeable, distinctly camphoraceous and peculiar odor. It also has an bitterish taste, aromatic with unique gravity of 0.922 to 0.929 at 15° C. (59° F).

COMMON NAME-:
White tree essential oil, White tea tree essential oil, Cajeput essential oil, Swamp tea tree essential oil and Melaleuca cajeputi

BLENDS WITH-:
cloves, Angelica, bergamot, lavender geranium and thyme.

CONSTITUENTS-:
Terpineol, Ketone, Terpenes. Benzaldehyde, Limonene and Dipentene

USES-:
It helps in relaxation of body from tiredness and also helps in several kinds of infections like bronchitis, colds and laryngitis. Apart from this it is also quite helpful for sore throat, sinusitis and asthma. It also helps in enteritis, calming digestive system, dysentery and vomiting. Further, spasms, arthritis, muscular aches, pains and rheumatism.

Bitter Orange Oil

Bitter Orange Oil

Approx. Rs 1,600 / Kg


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

DESCRIPTION
It has an aroma of bitter orange which is a cross between sweetness and slight bitterness of sweet orange oil and grapefruit oil respectively. It is commonly known as Neroli, Bigarade and Orange. It also helps in treating various kinds of health disorders such as gastrointestinal disorders, obesity headaches and insomnia.

COMMON NAME-:
Bigarade orange, Seville orange, marmalade orange and sour orange

BLENDS WITH-:
clary sage, Lavender, lemon, myrrh, cinnamon, spicy oils like nutmeg and clove.

Seasame Seed Oil

Seasame Seed  Oil

Approx. Rs 125 / Kilogram


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

DESCRIPTION
Sesame Seed Oil has been used as healing oil for thousands of years in India. It is extracted form Seasame seed. . It has a rich golden color, with a bold, nutty flavor. The oil contains Vitamin A and E and essential proteins which heals the skin related problem and assist in skin regeneration. Seasame is excellent in body care products, natural cosmetics and provides a strong stable base for various massage blends.

COMMON NAMES
Sesame, Beni (Sesamum orientale), Beniseed, Benneseed, Sesame Seed

CONSTITUENTS
Palmitic Palmitoleic Stearic Oleic Linoleic Linolenic Eicosenoic

BLENDS WITH:
Blends well with most o

Bitter Almond Oil

Bitter Almond Oil

Approx. Rs 1,650 / Kilogram


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

DESCRIPTION
It is procured from the fruit part of deciduous tree. It contains prussic acid which is commonly known as cyanide or poison. It doesn’t contain any stearin or any chemical products. These are widely used in culinary arts, cosmetics and medicines.

BLENDS WITH-:
Cassia, Orange and Apricot Oil 

CONSTITUENTS-:
Olein, linolic acid, glycerides, hydrocyanic (prussic acid) and benzaldehyde 

USES-:
It is used in various medicines, culinary arts and cosmetic products. Due to its laxative property, it is widely used in medicinal use. Further this oil is also widely used in pharmaceutical industry for Injectable drugs as a carrier. Apart from this it is also cons

Neem Oil

Neem Oil

Approx. Rs 140 / Kilogram


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

DESCRIPTION
Neem Oil is a derivative of the Neem Tree (Azadirachta Indicia). The Neem tree is an Indian tree. An evergreen tree of medium height, the Neem tree is characterized by crescent shaped toothy leaves together with a large growth of white flowers. The extracts of the Neem tree come popular as an excellent pest inhibitor together with its qualities as an astringent, anti-purgative and antiseptic.

. Common Name:
Nimba, Neem.

Blends With:
Cedarwood, Florals, Geranium, and Sandalwood

Constituents:
Azadirachtin, Nimbidinin,

Castor Oil

Castor Oil

Approx. Rs 116 / Kilogram


We are offering best quality of product. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It's made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Ricinus communis plant. These seeds, which are known as castor beans, contain a toxic enzyme called ricin. ... Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses

Avocado Oil

Avocado Oil

Approx. Rs 1,450 / Kg


Avocado Oil is extracted from fleshy pulp surrounding of Avacado pit. It is classified as mono saturated oil. The ultra rich oil contains Vitamins A, B1, B2, D, E, and Beta carotene. As food oil, it is used as an ingredient in food industry as cooking oil. It is also used in cosmetics where it is valued for its regenerative and moisturizing properties. Avacado oil is known to have healing and regenerating properties.

Additional Information:

Argan Oil

Argan Oil

Approx. Rs 950 / Kilogram


Argan oil is made from the kernels that grow on the argan trees native to Morocco. It's most frequently sold as pure oil, which can be directly applied topically (directly to the skin) or ingested in order to provide several health benefits. It comes in supplement capsule form to be taken by mouth.

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil

Approx. Rs 1,250 / Kg


People Walnut Oil worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Aloe Vera Oil

Aloe Vera Oil

Approx. Rs 750 / Kg


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

DESCRIPTION
Aloe Vera is a powerful organic compound, which is found inside the leaves of the Aloe Vera plant. The gel is a colorless, odorless, hydrocolloid with several natural beneficial substances. Aloe vera is a good carrying agent for essential oils but it can also be effective on its own. Its healing properties are recognized worldwide and it is specially noted for healing and soothing effect on skin and wounds. The special blend of aloe vera oil stimulates the body's immune system.

COMMON NAMES:
Barbados,Cape,Curaiao,Socotrine,andZanzibar

BLENDWITH:
It contains different compounds that are biologically active and includes Anthraquinones, Saccharides and prostaglandins as well as other constituents.

CONSTITUENTS
Extracted from Aloe Vera plant, this o

Carrot Tissue Infused Oil

Carrot Tissue Infused Oil

Approx. Rs 2,300 / Kg


Carrot Tissue Infused Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Uses:

Cucumber Oil

Cucumber Oil

Approx. Rs 2,200 / Kg


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description
Cucumber oil has a fresh and light fragrance. It is extracted from the fruit of cucumber which is already known for its cooling effect. It is a rich source of proteolytic enzymes, vitamins like B1 and C and mineral content mineral content, cucumber is a valuable source of potassium, sodium, magnesium, sulphur, sillicon, chlorine, and fluorine. Because of its nice effect on eyes and skin, The oil is extracted by cold press method to obtain high mineral content. Cucumber oil is put to brilliant use in moisturizing soaps; fresh baths at spa’s and even in massage oils to refresh the Aroma of body
Common Names
Cucumber, Cuke, Concombre,

Blue Lotus Absolute Oil

Blue Lotus Absolute Oil

Approx. Rs 38,000 / Kg


With the help of our skilled professionals and innovative formulation methods, we offer premium floral absolute oils for various & cosmetic applications. We maintain superior quality control vigilance throughout the process to ensure purity & naturalness of our floral absolute oils. These organic floral oils are available for sales at discounted rates.

Send Enquiry
WeightPrice In USD
1 KG$2140.00

DESCRIPTION
Blue Lotus Absolute Oil is prepared using standard extraction technique. It is completely organic and possesses pleasant aroma. It also has calming and soothing effects while applying on body. It also includes an anti-spasmotic called Nuciferin. It is widely used in promoting sexual desires and creating a feeling of ecstasy due to its enrichment of aprophine. 
Common Names:
Blue Lotus, Sacred Narcotic Lily of the Nile, Egyptian Blue Lotus, Blue Water Lily
Constituents:
Phosphodiesterase, Phytosterols and Bioflavonoids 
Uses:
It has become the greatest health tonic due to its therapeutic properties. Commonly, it is used to promote sexual desire.

Macadamia Carrier Oil

Macadamia Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 1,700 / Kilogram


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.
Description
Macadamia Carrier Oil is outstanding regenerative oil. It is high in mono-unsaturated fatty acids, contains Palmitoleic acid, as well as omega 3 and omega 6 fatty acids. It has been successfully used to help heal scars and wrinkle and is considered very safe with uses in facial and baby products. Combined with another, more aromatic oil, such as lemon myrtle, macadamia oil is at once calming and rejuvenating. In fact, it is better used as base oil for beauty products.

Karanja Oil

Karanja Oil

Approx. Rs 120 / Kilogram


We are offering best quality of product. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.We provide fragrances for Karanja seed oil to our highly valued clients. It is used in various product manufacturing and is being appreciated for its purity and cleanliness. This oil is non-toxic and non-sensitizing in nature and is running high in demand as it is cost effective.

Additional Information:

Mahua Oil

Mahua Oil

Approx. Rs 120 / Kg


Madhuca Indica Oil (Mahua) is an Indian tropical tree that grows to around 20 meters and belongs to family Sapotaceae. The seed oil extracted is used as ointment in curing rheumatism as well as in preventing cracks in skin during winters. The oil is also used in culinary purposes and helps in keeping the body glossy and warm. It also has insecticide properties and can be used in shikaki for hair-wash. Further, it is also used for treatment of enlargement of auxiliary grand, in neurotic disorders and as an aphrodisiac to cure cough and bronchitis.

It is also used to relieve pain in muscle and joints as well as improving texture of skin. With the oil having has laxative properties, it also helps in curing piles by relieving chronic constipation as well as is effective in treatment of Eczema, Rheumatism, Diabetes, Problem of Breast Milk Secretion, Bleeding Gums, Tonsillitis, Skin Disorders. It's also used in making alcohol, vinegar, syrups and jams besides in manufacturing of soaps.

Additional Information:

Chaulmoogra Oil

Chaulmoogra Oil

Approx. Rs 1,450 / Kg


The oil from the seeds of Hydnocarpus wightianus (Chaulmoogra) has been widely used in Indian and Chinese traditional medicine for the treatment of leprosy. It entered early Western medicine in the 19th-century before the era of sulfones and antibiotics for the treatment of several skin diseases and leprosy

Additional Information:

Borage Carrier Oil

Borage Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 3,000 / Kg


Borage Carrier Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Water Melon Oil

Water Melon Oil

Approx. Rs 1,800 / Kg


Water Melon Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Evening Primrose Carrier Oil

Evening Primrose Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 2,000 / Kg


Evening Primrose Carrier Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Description:

Hazel Nut Oil

Hazel Nut Oil

Approx. Rs 1,800 / Kg


Hazel Nut Oil People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe. 

Description:

Anethole 99.5% Plus (ex-basil Oil)

Anethole 99.5% Plus (ex-basil Oil)

Approx. Rs 1,000 / Kilogram


People worldwide know us by our quality products. We at Shiv Sales are determined to offer our clients proven pure carrier oils for creams, facial cleansers, eye & face serum recipes & many more. Developed under strict inspection & hygiene environment, our range is exported to huge clientele base all across the globe.

Aniseed
Basil is a sacred plant in India, and used in ayurvedic medicine. It naturally occurs in Indian Basil Oil. It has been used as a strewing herb to reduce odors, and has many culinary applications. Natural Anethole Ex. Basil is a natural product and has a very sweet and anise like aroma and taste.

Common Names
Anethole

BLENDS WITH:
Bergamot, Citronella, Citrus oils, Clary sage, Geranium, hyssop, Opopanax, rosemary

Constituents

Caraway Oil

Caraway Oil

Approx. Rs 4,000 / Kg


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

WeightPrice In USD
100 G$34.87
500G$174.39

DESCRIPTION
It is procured from the plant name Carum carvi which is also renowned as Apium carvi which belongs to Umbelliferae family. These herbs are bi-annual and have umbels of white/pink flowers, soft fern-like leaves and small brown fruit. It is obtained form dried ripe seeds after steam distillation. Total outcome is 2 - 8 %.

COMMON NAME-:
Caraway Essential Oil and Kalonji essential oil.

BLENDS WITH-:
Basil, chamomile, coriander, ginger, frankincense, lavender and orange.

CONSTITUENTS-:
Furfurol, Acetaldehyde, Carvone, Limonene and Cumuninic aldehyde

USES-:
It helps in calming nerves and soothes mental fatigue, settling stomach, flatulence, digestion, gastric spasms, colic, bronchial asthma, coughs and bronchitis. Apart from this it is also helpful in sore throats, laryngitis & is quite beneficial to urinary system.

Wormwood Oil

Wormwood Oil

Approx. Rs 3,400 / Kilogram


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

DESCRIPTION
The Wormwood Essential Oil has observed high popularity for its effective medicinal properties. The extract from the house of Shiv organics comes to be popular for its excellent concentration and purity levels that help us retain the smell of wormwood.

Common Name:
Wormwood Essential Oil.

Blends With:
Jasmine, lavender, oak moss and orange.

Constituents:
a-thujone, b-thujone, geranyl propionate, linalyl acetate, myrcene, sabinene, trans-sabinol and trans- sabinyl acetate.

Uses-:

Jamarosa Root Oil

Jamarosa Root Oil

Approx. Rs 1,300 / Kg


Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

DESCRIPTION
The Jamarosa Root Oil comes to be procured from Jamrosa that happens to be a grass hybrid - Cymbopogon nardus var. confertiflorus x Cymbopogon jwarancusa. Procured from the root part of the plant through steam distillation process, it mostly finds utility as a natural fragrance and comes largely composed of a blend of geranyl acetate. 

Common name: 
Jamarosa Oil

Blends with:
Geranium , Palmarosa, Rose Geranium, Gingergrass and Juniper Berry. 

Constituents:
± 75% and ± 20% of geranyl acetate.

Amla Seed Oil

Amla Seed Oil

Approx. Rs 750 / Kg


Amla Seed Oil Soluble Extract. Herb Ratio: 20:1. Part Of Herb: Fresh Fruit.

Additional Information:

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Approx. Rs 3,000 / Kilogram


We are offering best quality of product. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.
X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Carrier Oil ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Rajeev Singhal

    (CEO)

    Sivaroma Naturals Private Limited

    Phase -II, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us